Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIDGEWAY COURT, WOLAGE DRIVE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+4.7%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+9.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 9NP
← Back to All Properties