Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, GALTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+38.4%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+5.2%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£9,398 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,102
+67.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£73,102 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5JT
← Back to All Properties