Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, MAGDALENE COURT, 2, ROYSTON ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
-2.9%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PF
← Back to All Properties