Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WAVERTREE NOOK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+58.5%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 6 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7LH
← Back to All Properties