Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, VERNON WALK, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+56.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,000
+97.3%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+16.3%
Sold on 25 February 1999
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+49.2%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,250
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5QP
← Back to All Properties