Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BISPHAM ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+56.4%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7HQ
← Back to All Properties