Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODLARK DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+1.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
-1.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+44.1%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RA
← Back to All Properties