Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MILL STREET, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 7QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+81.5%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+63.6%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 7QS
← Back to All Properties