Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, TIMKEN WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+42.6%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+42.2%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9TD
← Back to All Properties