Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+34.5%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+10.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+66.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,750
+72.7%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties