Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BURREN BROW, MAIN STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 2BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
-9.4%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+3.1%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+260.0%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 2BE
← Back to All Properties