11, WHITBURN CLOSE, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WN4 0RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,210
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£286,790 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,210-99.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Other
-£286,790 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000+64.6%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Other
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Other
Sale #1