192, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9PN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£322,000+192.7%
Sold on 1 April 2025
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1