Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+63.6%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+51.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+39.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties