Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GLEN GROVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5SY
← Back to All Properties