Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, WAKEFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+30.1%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DR
← Back to All Properties