Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+92.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7BD
← Back to All Properties