Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DAMSON DELL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+5.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+24.3%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+74.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+183.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9AJ
← Back to All Properties