60, WILMOT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£121,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+101.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£121,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,250+1.9%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+133.7%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1