27, ATTFIELD CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 6PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£57,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+62.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+120.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1