Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+7.5%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Detached
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties