9, WILMOTT HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 2AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£257,000+21.2%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1