Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MONEY AVENUE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+35.0%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+9.1%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 16 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5TH
← Back to All Properties