Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DEACON PLACE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£34,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
+31.1%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FS
← Back to All Properties