Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DUNKIRK ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+5.6%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+474.7%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£146,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,800
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8LF
← Back to All Properties