Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARKHURST ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£540,000
-13.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Other
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 5 March 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HT
← Back to All Properties