Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+74.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+3.0%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7QE
← Back to All Properties