Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ABBEYWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.6%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
-24.6%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+160.3%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7LA
← Back to All Properties