Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
-3.9%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+49.1%
Sold on 22 November 2017
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+17.9%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+150.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EQ
← Back to All Properties