UNIT 22B, JUBILEE COURT, FYLDE ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 2XP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.4%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£20,500-59.4%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,450
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1