Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DIMOCK SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+72.4%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+142.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9RB
← Back to All Properties