Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRUNSWICK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+8.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,500
+24.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+103.8%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,177 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,773
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7YY
← Back to All Properties