Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, UPLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+29.8%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DN
← Back to All Properties