Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, POUND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+36.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+84.9%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2HS
← Back to All Properties