Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WINTERS CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
-0.9%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,500
+22.8%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+98.3%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+141.7%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EB
← Back to All Properties