Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, GREENWAYS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+86.1%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
-10.6%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+25.6%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TP
← Back to All Properties