Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NORTHCOTE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+19.4%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+13.9%
Sold on 3 May 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+114.3%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BG
← Back to All Properties