Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, RADSTOCKS, STOCK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0AD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+24.1%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+31.3%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
+19.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+18.1%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+63.0%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0AD
← Back to All Properties