Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+19.9%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+12.6%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4HU
← Back to All Properties