Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KEW CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+61.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+188.2%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 3LP
← Back to All Properties