Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+713.3%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+713.3%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9DA
← Back to All Properties