Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDENSIDE, LIME WALK, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+81.8%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
+£112,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+26.1%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4RB
← Back to All Properties