162, KINGSTHORPE AVENUE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.5%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+133.5%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+157.4%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1