Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+52.0%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QF
← Back to All Properties