Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE GREEN, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£214,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£344,000
+164.7%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£214,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8SA
← Back to All Properties