Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CALLOW HILL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 3RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+10.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+129.2%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Detached
+£119,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,495
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3RJ
← Back to All Properties