Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROOK HOUSE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£123,500
-0.4%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+90.9%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+73.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3QS
← Back to All Properties