31, BATH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 7QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+622.2%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£260,000+622.2%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000-12.2%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+141.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1