Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,250
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£8,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£93,250
+9.8%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+167.1%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,800
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1DN
← Back to All Properties