Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARVESTER WAY, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L30 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+18.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+3.9%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L30 7QJ
← Back to All Properties